The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Kentucky13-6.68430-1320-39-9
Florida11-8.57928-1319-68-7
Vanderbilt10-9.52626-1615-910-7
South Carolina9-10.47424-1617-107-4
Missouri8-12.40027-1714-118-4
Tennessee5-14.26321-1811-97-9
Georgia5-14.26317-2611-166-10
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Mississippi State14-5.73730-1422-67-7
Auburn12-7.63230-1421-98-5
Arkansas13-8.61934-1224-57-5
Texas A&M12-8.60031-1321-69-5
LSU12-8.60029-1521-56-8
Ole Miss11-10.52427-1720-75-6
Alabama2-18.10015-2813-182-9