The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Florida21-9.63650-1930-1017-8
Kentucky19-11.57643-2328-613-14
Vanderbilt15-13-1.48436-25-122-13-113-11
Missouri14-16.46736-2318-1312-6
South Carolina13-17.43335-2523-139-8
Georgia11-19.36725-3214-1910-12
Tennessee7-21.25027-2515-139-12
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
LSU21-9.67752-1832-814-8
Arkansas18-11.58145-1928-711-8
Mississippi State17-13.51540-2724-1313-11
Texas A&M16-14.50041-2326-1114-9
Auburn16-14.50037-2624-1411-9
Ole Miss14-16.46732-2524-86-12
Alabama5-24-1.17219-34-114-225-11-1