The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
South Carolina5-1.83317-613-54-0
Kentucky5-1.83318-712-15-5
Missouri4-2.66721-311-25-0
Vanderbilt3-3.50016-912-64-3
Florida2-4.33316-915-31-6
Georgia1-5.1679-157-102-5
Tennessee0-6.00013-87-44-4
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Arkansas5-1.83320-516-13-2
Auburn5-1.83320-617-53-1
LSU4-2.66718-716-11-4
Ole Miss3-3.50015-913-31-3
Mississippi State3-3.50015-1014-41-5
Texas A&M1-5.16716-914-41-3
Alabama1-5.16711-1210-101-2